618-247-3307
3449 Old 51 Rd Sandoval, IL 62882
Info
Hours
Rates
Membership
Contact
Events
Club Championship
Mixed League
Senior League
Tuesday League
Monday Ladies League
Wednesday Mens League
Wednesday Morning Ladies Fun League
Colonial History
Schedule & Teams

 

TEAM

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

 

DATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-Apr

24

23

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

12

11

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

 

25-Apr

23

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

24

11

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

12

 

2-May

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

24

23

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

12

11

 

9-May

21

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

24

23

22

9

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

12

11

10

 

16-May

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

24

23

22

21

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

12

11

10

9

 

23-May

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

24

23

22

21

20

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

12

11

10

9

8

 

     30-May

18

17

16

15

14

13

24

23

22

21

20

19

6

5

4

3

2

1

12

11

10

9

8

7

 

6-Jun

17

16

15

14

13

24

23

22

21

20

19

18

5

4

3

2

1

12

11

10

9

8

7

6

 

13-Jun

16

15

14

13

24

23

22

21

20

19

18

17

4

3

2

1

12

 11

10

9

8

7

6

5

 

20-Jun

15

14

13

24

23

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

3

2

1

12

11

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

 

      27-Jun

14

13

24

23

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

15

2

1

12

11

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

3

 

4-Jul

 

 

N

O

 

 

 

L

E

A

G

U

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-Jul

13

24

23

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

1

12

11

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

 

18-Jul

12

11

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

24

23

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

 

25-Jul

11

10

9

8

7

12

5

4

3

2

1

6

23

22

21

20

19

24

17

16

15

14

13

18

 

1-Aug

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

12

11

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

24

23

 

8-Aug

9

8

7

6

11

4

3

2

1

12

5

10

21

20

19

18

23

16

15

14

13

24

17

22

 

15-Aug

8

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

12

11

10

9

20

19

18

17

16

15

14

13

24

23

22

21

 

22-Aug

7

6

5

12

3

2

1

10

11

8

9

4

19

18

17

24

15

14

13

22

23

20

21

16

 

     29-Aug

6

5

4

3

2

1

11

12

10

9

7

8

18

17

16

15

14

13

23

24

22

21

19

20

 

5-Sep

5

4

12

2

1

11

10

9

8

7

6

3

17

16

24

14

13

23

22

21

20

19

18

15

 

12-Sep

4

3

2

1

12

10

9

11

7

6

8

5

16

15

14

13

24

22

21

23

19

18

17

17

 

19-Sep

3

12

1

11

10

9

8

7

6

5

4

2

15

24

13

23

22

21

20

19

18

17

16

14

 

26-Sep

2

1

11

10

9

8

12

6

5

4

3

7

14

13

23

22

21

20

24

18

17

16

15

19

 

3-Oct

 

 

 

S

C

R

A

M

B

L

E

/

R

A

I

N

-

O

U

T

 

 

 

 

 

10-Oct

 

 

 

S

C

R

A

M

B

L

E

/

R

A

I

N

-

O

U

T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 SENIOR  LEAGUE  SCHEDULE

 

 

TEAMS

1.         Ken Gregory-Tim Seats                      13.       Lyle Marcum-Russ Jones

2.         John Ellis-John Schoonover                14.       Bob Milner-Gary Boles

3.         Bob Jahraus-Jerry Crundwell              15.       Dick Mclean-Ken Hill

4.         Dave Henry-Bob Conley                    16.       Fred Walker-Joe McNicol

5.         Bob Clark-Obie Obermeier                 17.       Ron Sprandel-Tom Charlton

6.         Larry Sullivan-Bud Alberson              18        Steve Barrow-Rick Smith

7.         Ron Kretzer-Delmar Weems               19.       Rick Nuxoll-Mike Frazier              

 8.        Jim McGrew-Al Coers                        20.       Don McClelland-Jim Deomes

9.         Jim Wiedman-Mike Stachowski         21.       Phil McDaniel-Bud Wallace

10.       Rex Garrett-Dan Garrett                     22.       Mark Jahraus-Bill Orendorff

11.       Dan Hoeinghaus-Glen Meyers            23.       Rick Kretzer- Ron Bradham

12.       J.D. Williams-Dale Burkett                 24.       Bye- Bye

 

 

SUBSTITUTES

1.             Harold Phelps       532--8209                             7.  Ken Ladwig                     532-1744

2.             Bob Splechter       780-8024                              8.  Floyd Cook                     532-0574             

3.             Gary Payne           547-3396                              9.  Jim Jeffers                       322-0188

4.             Snake Crain          267-8959                           10.  Mel Wood                        247-3705                             

5.             Dan Basham        560-6649                              11.  Larry Marks                   548-6181                                                         
6.             Goose Gannon     533-8178                     12. Lou Lorenzini              532-1397                            


Schedule & Teams
Hcp & Points
Weekly Winners
Senior Rules