618-247-3307
3449 Old 51 Rd Sandoval, IL 62882
Info
Hours
Rates
Membership
Contact
Events
Club Championship
Monday Ladies League
Tuesday League
Wednesday Morning Ladies Fun League
Wednesday Mens League
Senior League
Mixed League
Colonial History
Hole In One
Contact Me
Tuesday Schedule, Teams & Times

 
Team # Name Phone Tee Time
1 Rex Garrett/Randy Kline 322-9738..........548-1429 3:00
2 Andy Venable/Gene Carpenter 367-5702.......267-4650 4:30
3 Steve Barrow/Ed Chaney 367-2060..........920-6800 3:00
4 Byron Marcum/Tom Broughton   322-1826..........335-2230 5:00
5 Mike Baldridge/ Wayne Wadkins 432-7264..........322-8528 3:45
6 Calvin Graham/Jeff Roper 335-7774..........322-1254 4:00
7 Scott Daughtery/Drew Daughtery 322-8053............/335-2944 4:00
8 Brian Pennypacker/Craig Mcgee 292-5243............367-1191 3:45
9 Jay Smith/Lenny Newcomb 316-9885............322-2423 3:45
10 Mel Wood/ Delmar Weems 247-3705/.............339-3819 3:30
11 Doug Dodson/Mark Hitibidal 267-6897..............339-0051 3:00
12 Lonnie Metcalf/ John Hinkel 780-0980........432-305-0525 4:30
13 Dale Burkett/JD Williams 267-1633........../432-5330 3:30
14 John Ellis/ Dan Garrett 315-8698............./339-2277 3:30
15 Russ Jones/ Ron Langenfeld 780-7541............/322-0732 3:30
16 Quinton Marcum/Adam Langenfeld 322-7611.............335-8320 4:00
17 Perry Marcum/Scott Marcum 978-0106.............367-5729 4:30
18 Steve Brink/Cody Langenfeld 339-3829........./367-0242 3:45
19 Ron Kretzer/Dan Basham 918-0205.......314-560-0649 3:00
20 Al Coers/Harold Phelps 533-5030............532-8209 3:30
21 Rick Nuxoll/Mike Frazier 322-9685.............533-1144 3:00
22 Jeff Koger/Terry Knowles 214-8893............./335-1990 5:15
23 Chuck Mundell/Jim Deomes 532-2483................322-5077 3:30
24 BYE    
  SUBS    
  Trace Turner 214-2444  
  Greg Kuder 322-2136  
  Ed Mckinney 322-0311  
  Mike Snyder 322-4009  
  Bob Langenfeld 314-0484  
       

                           
Date 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
27-Apr 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
4-May 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 24 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 12
11-May 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 24 23 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 12 11
18-May 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 24 23 22 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 12 11 10
25-May 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 24 23 22 21 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 12 11 10 9
1-Jun 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 24 23 22 21 20 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 12 11 10 9 8
8-Jun 18 17 16 15 14 13 24 23 22 21 20 19 6 5 4 3 2 1 12 11 10 9 8 7
15-Jun 17 16 15 14 13 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 5 4 3 2 1 12 11 10 9 8 7 6
22-Jun 16 15 14 13 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 4 3 2 1 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5
29-Jun 15 14 13 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 3 2 1 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4
6-Jul 14 13 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 2 1 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3
13-Jul 13 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 1 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2
20-Jul 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 12 11 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 24 23
27-Jul 9 8 7 6 11 4 3 2 1 12 5 10 21 20 19 18 23 16 15 14 13 24 17 22
3-Aug 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 12 11 10 9 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 24 23 22 21
10-Aug 7 6 5 12 3 2 1 10 11 8 9 4 19 18 17 24 15 14 13 22 23 20 21 16
17-Aug 6 5 4 3 2 1 11 12 10 9 7 8 18 17 16 15 14 13 23 24 22 21 19 20
24-Aug 5 4 12 2 1 11 10 9 8 7 6 3 17 16 24 14 13 23 22 21 20 19 18 15
31-Aug 4 3 2 1 12 10 9 11 7 6 8 5 16 15 14 13 24 22 21 23 19 18 20 17
7-Sep 3 12 1 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 2 15 24 13 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 14
14-Sep 2 1 11 10 9 8 12 6 5 4 3 7 14 13 23 22 21 20 24 18 17 16 15 19
21-Sep 11 10 9 8 7 12 5 4 3 2 1 6 23 22 21 20 19 24 17 16 15 14 13 18
28-Sep 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13
5-Oct Scramble and Banquet
 
 

Hcp & Points
Weekly Winners
Tuesday Schedule, Teams & Times
Tuesday Rules
SUB LIST