618-247-3307
3449 Old 51 Rd Sandoval, IL 62882
Info
Hours
Rates
Membership
Contact
Events
Club Championship
Monday Ladies League
Tuesday League
Wednesday Morning Ladies Fun League
Wednesday Mens League
Senior League
Mixed League
Colonial History
Hole In One
Contact Me
Schedule
Monday Night Ladies League for 2021
                     
  3-May 10-May 17-May 24-May 7-Jun 14-Jun 21-Jun 28-Jun 12-Jul  
                     
  1-9 1-16 1-15 1-14 1-13 1-12 1-11 1-10 1-8  
  2-10 2-9 2-16 2-15 2-14 2-13 2-12 2-11 2-7  
  3-11 3-10 3-9 3-16 3-15 3-14 3-13 3-12 3-4  
  4-12 4-11 4-10 4-9 4-16 4-15 4-14 4-13 5-6  
  5-13 5-12 5-11 5-10 5-9 5-16 5-15 5-14 9-16  
  6-14 6-13 6-12 6-11 6-10 6-9 6-16 6-15 10-15  
  7-15 7-14 7-13 7-12 7-11 7-10 7-9 7-16 11-14  
  8-16 8-15 8-14 8-13 8-12 8-11 8-10 8-9 12-13  
                     
  19-Jul 26-Jul 2-Aug 9-Aug 16-Aug 23-Aug 30-Aug 13-Sep    
                     
  1-7 1-6 1-5 1-4 1-3 1-2        
  2-6 2-5 2-4 2-3 2-8 3-7 Rain Rain    
  3-5 3-8 3-6 5-7 4-5 5-8 Out Out    
  4-8 4-7 7-8 6-8 6-7 6-4        
  9-15 9-14 9-13 9-12 9-11 9-10 or or    
  10-14 10-13 10-16 10-11 10-12 11-12        
  11-13 11-16 11-15 13-15 13-16 13-14 Post Post    
  12-16 12-15 12-14 14-16 14-15 15-16 Night Night    
                     
                     
No League Play Memorial Day, July 5th or Labor Day
2021 Ladies' Teams
                     
Team 1: Marsha Dye 322-5622     Team 10: Tara Fleeman 322-1345
4:30 p.m. Andrea Cushman 322-8532   4:30 p.m. Tena Hoyt 322-4800
                   
Team 2: Sarah Hodge 339-5957   Team 11: Alicia Boehne 401-5487
4:30 PM Kaitlin Young 339-5077   3:30 p.m. Patti Williams 322-2857
                     
Team 3: Lisa Hood 918-0004   Team 12: Kathy Albert 214-8188
4:15 p.m. Brandi Uselman 292-9287   4:30 p.m. Izzy Williams 267-5303
                     
Team 4: Lisa Davis 322-6357   Team 13: Debbie Fontaine 267-1839
3:30 p.m. Sheila Burks 322-0387   4:30 p.m. Minga Fontaine 322-3196
                     
Team 5: Stacie Murray 314-780-8953   Team 14: Patti Hahn 322-0271
3:30 PM Lou Peluso 322-3157   3:30 p.m. Denise Murray 322-4780
                     
Team 6: Adeana Hill 322-2583   Team 15: Georgia Kretzer 339-5568
5:15 p.m. Alicia Ziegler 292-7301   3:30 p.m. Marilyn Copple 780-7251
                 
Team 7: Sharon Cook 339-1659   Team 16: Scari Holder 204-2267
3:30 p.m. Becky Jett 339-8242   3:30 p.m. Kimber Czerwinski 214-4090
              Sheena Rollinson  
Team 8: Christi Lyons 322-6928        
4:30 PM Tina Dodson 532-4000   Subs: Stella Schilling 339-2002
              Jan Jeffers 322-2266
Team 9: Pam Gelsinger 322-3418     Becky Castellari 322-1853
2:30 p.m. Jude Jones 780-4422        
                   
 
Hcp & Points
Final Standings
Weekly Winners
Schedule