618-247-3307
3449 Old 51 Rd Sandoval, IL 62882
Info
Hours
Rates
Membership
Contact
Events
Club Championship
Monday Ladies League
Tuesday League
Wednesday Morning Ladies Fun League
Wednesday Mens League
Senior League
Mixed League
Colonial History
Hole In One
Schedule

 

Monday Night Ladies League for 2019
                     
  29-Apr 6-May 13-May 20-May 10-Jun 17-Jun 24-Jun 1-Jul 8-Jul  
  F B F B F B F B F  
   1 - 15  1 - 14  1 - 13  1 - 12  1 - 11   1 - 10  1 -  9  1 -  8  1 -  7  
   2 - 14  2 - 13  2 - 12  2 - 11  2 - 10  2 -  9  2 -  8  2 -  7  2 -  6  
   3 - 13  3 - 12  3 - 11  3 - 10  3 -  9  3 -  8  3 -  7  3 -  6  3 -  5  
   4 - 12  4 - 11  4 - 10  4 -  9  4 -  8  4 -  7  4 -  6  4 -  5  4 - 16  
   5 - 11  5 - 10  5 -  9  5 -  8  5 -  7  5 -  6  5 - 16  9 - 15  8 - 15  
   6 - 10  6 -  9  6 -  8  6 -  7  6 - 16 11 - 15 10 - 15 10 - 14  9 - 14  
   7 -  9  7 -  8  7 - 16 13 - 15 12 - 15 12 - 14 11 - 14 11 - 13 10 - 13  
   8 - 16 15 - 16 14 - 15 14 - 16 13 - 14 13 - 16 12 - 13 12 - 16 11 - 12  
                     
  15-Jul 22-Jul 29-Jul 5-Aug 12-Aug 19-Aug        
  B F B F B F        
   1 -  6  1 -  5  1 -  4  1 -  3  1 -  2  1 - 16        
   2 -  5  2 -  4  2 -  3  2 - 16  3 - 15  2 - 15         
   3 -  4  3 - 16  5 - 15  4 - 15  4 - 14  3 - 14        
   7 - 15  6 - 15  6 - 14  5 - 14  5 - 13  4 - 13        
   8 - 14  7 - 14  7 - 13  6 - 13  6 - 12  5 - 12        
   9 - 13  8 - 13  8 - 12  7 - 12  7 - 11  6 - 11        
  10 - 12  9 - 12  9 - 11  8 - 11  8 - 10  7 - 10        
  11 - 16 10 - 11 10 - 16  9 - 10  9 - 16  8 -  9        
                     
                         
No League Play Memorial Day, SAFE Tournament or Labor Day
2019 Ladies' Teams
                     
Team 1: Lisa Perry 548-1981   Team 9: Georgia Kretzer 339-5568
5:30 p.m. Glenda Kretzer 335-2035   4:00 p.m. Marilyn Copple 780-7251
                     
Team  2: Debbie Fontaine 267-1839   Team 10: Lisa Davis 322-6357
5:00 p.m. Minga Fontaine 322-7589   4:00 p.m. Sheila Burks 322-0387
                     
Team 3: Kait Young 339-5077   Team 11: Kim Velpar 322-9975
5:00 p.m. Sarah Hodge 339-5957   3:30 p.m. Scari Holder 204-2267
              Kimber Czerwinski 214-4090
Team  4: Lisa Hood 918-0004            
5:15 p.m. Brandi Uselman 292-9287   Team 12: Christi Lyons 322-6928
            4:30 p.m. Tina Dodson 532-4000
Team 5: Sharon Cook 339-1659            
5:00 p.m. Becky Jett 339-8242   Team 13: Stacie Murray 314-780-8953
            4:00 p.m. Terri Smith 316-8763
Team 6: Adeana Hill 322-2583            
5:15 p.m. Alicia Ziegler 292-7301   Team 14: Kathy Albert 214-8188
            4:30 p.m. Izzy Williams 267-5303
Team 7: Pam Gelsinger 322-3418            
4:00 p.m. Jude Jones 780-4422   Team 15: Alicia Carroll 401-5487
            3:30 p.m. Tori Holmes 303-5211
Team 8: Heather Day 918-0303        
4:15 p.m. Marsha Dye 322-5622   Team 16: Angie Johnson 322-6091
            4:45 p.m. Paula Saatkamp 267-3572
                 
            Subs: Becky Castellari 322-1853
              Lou Peluso 322-3157
              Stella Schilling 339-2002
              Darrena Bates 339-8523, 247-3622
              Kim Kell  322-3512
              Denise Murray 322-4780
                 

e


Schedule
Hcp
Points