618-247-3307
3449 Old 51 Rd Sandoval, IL 62882
Info
Hours
Rates
Membership
Contact
Events
Club Championship
Monday Ladies League
Tuesday League
Wednesday Morning Ladies Fun League
Wednesday Mens League
Senior League
Mixed League
Colonial History
Hole In One
Contact Me
Schedule & Teams
1   Gary Quick & Ray Albert                4:15   2   Tom Deweese & Jeremy Kunick   4:00
3   Jim Kunick & Don Jett Jr             3:30     4   Shea Hodge & Matt Murphy       4:15  
5   James Hill & Scott Quick              5:00   6   Brian Roberts  & CJ Spitler         4:00 
7   Jeff Gillis &  Walter Gallia           5:00     8   Deke Carrol & Jason Smith            5:00
9   Jeremy Conrad & Ryan Quick      5:15   10   Yancy Goodin & Garrett Bates       4:00
11   Zeb Jolliff & Joe McNicol             4:30   12   Tom Dial & Brian Martin                4:15
13   Randy Thornton & Steve Spinner   4:15   14   Mike Miles & Mike Kent                  5:00
15   Fred Walker & Jerry Owens         4:00     16   Rod Stewart & Mike Hancock         3:00
17   Jim Jennings & Logan Dye           4:00   18   Clinton Donaldson & Nich Beard   5:30
19   Cory Parker & Justin Lewis       4:30     20   Nick Parker & John Roddy         4:15  
21   Scott Johnson & Jordan Johnson   4:30   22   Andy Venabale & Calvin Graham  4:30
                                                 
                                                 
                                                 
Team/Date 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22  
21-Apr   22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1  
28-Apr   21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 22 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 11  
5-May   20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 22 21  
12-May   19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 22 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 10  
19-May   18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 22 19 20  
26-May   17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 22 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 9  
2-Jun   16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 22 18 17 19  
9-Jun   15 14 13 12 11 10 9 22 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 8  
16-Jun   14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 22 17 16 15 18  
23-Jun   13 12 11 10 9 8 22 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 7  
30-Jun   12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 22 16 15 14 13 17  
7-Jul   11 10 9 8 7 22 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 6  
14-Jul   10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 22 15 14 13 12 11 16  
21-Jul   9 8 7 6 22 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 5  
28-Jul   8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 22 14 13 12 11 10 9 15  
4-Aug   7 6 5 22 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 4  
11-Aug   6 5 4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 22 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 14  
18-Aug   5 4 22 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 3  
25-Aug   4 3 2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 22 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 13  
1-Sep   3 22 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 2  
8-Sep   2 1 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 22 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 12  
15-Sep                   Scramble & Banquet Night                            
 

HCP & Points
Schedule & Teams
Weekly Winners
Weds Rules