Miller Lite Open
Year Place Championship A Flite B Flite   C Flite   D Flite   E Flite SENIOR
2016 1st Scott Downs 102 Jim Huntington 109 Tom Jones- Chris Redding- Eric Cox 119 Rob Thompson-Doyle Powell 132          
2nd Dustin Finley 103 Ctraig Briley 113                  
27  Holes 3rd Tom Kane 106 Daryl Campbell 114     Ty Dwellington 133          
2015 1st Jim Middleton 134 Brian Kolmer 144 Ron Clark 156 Delmar Weems 173          
2nd Jeremy Conrad-Michael Flower 137 Derrick Missey 148 Vince Featherson-Dave Henry-Brian Holsapple 159 Shea Hodge 174          
3rd     Dan Hoeinghaus-Jim Huntington Jr-Creed Bevelo 150     Calvin Graham-Scott Freels 175          
2014 1st Tyler Huelskamp 132 Kevin McCallister 144 Ray Andrews 156 Rick Landreth 167       Sherman Greer 149
2nd Chris Eddy 133 Danny Graham 144 Joe Meador- Craig Briley- Bob Conley- Steve Guess 157 Brent Williams 171       Lloyd Stanley 151
3rd Brock Bolten 135 Tony Anthony 144     Ryan Vanhouse-Jeff Gillis 172       Dan Hoeinghaus-Randy Vogt 152
2013 1st Brock Bolten 65 Brian Holsapple 73 Bob hoffman 80 Chuck Lyons 88       Dan Hoeinghaus 72
2nd Larry Stankenwitz 65 Jim Huntington 73 Eric Saxton 80 Lee Daughtery 88       Randy Vogt 76
3rd Zane Belden 66 Scott Downs 73 Jeff Gillis 80 Jimmy Middleton 88       Tim Seats 77
2012 1st Chris Eddy   Kyle Deardueff   Bryce Morris   Chris Reddy   Karla Sauerwein        
2nd Shannon Smith   Micheal Wright   Roger Phillips   Kenny Jackson   Chuck Bauer        
3rd Jim Odle   Jim Middleton   Tom Vertis   Roy Stanford   Jeffery Garnel        
2011 1st Brian Kolmer 131 Bo Cook 139 Dax Flowers 149 Roy Harrison 158 Mike Barr 172      
2nd Shannon Smith 131 Michael Flower 140 Eric Knowles 150 Ron James 159 Bill Bussey 172      
3rd Scott Downs 131 Kyle Deardeuff 142 Doug Kell 150 Brian Holsapple 159 Rich Baisch 172      
2010 1st Andy Odle 133 Zane Belden 139 Greg Taylor 149 Doug Kell 158 Keith Moore 174      
2nd Shannon Smith 134 Tony Anthony 141 John Sparks 152 Roy Harrison 161 Lloyd Wert 174      
3rd Michael Fowler 134 Kelly Hallam 142 Terry Miller 153 Greg McMain 161 Ryan Venhouse 175      
2009 1st Zane Belden 128 Craig Heinzman 140 Tyler Huelskamp 147 Marc Smith 158 Rich Baisch 171      
2nd Nathan McDice 132 Micheal Coling 140 Phil Scheldnict 148 Bryce Morris 158 Jay Garrett 171      
3rd Brian Kolmer 132 Dax Flowers 141 Joe Horsfall 151 Jim Corbier 160 Dave Beckemeyer 171      
2008 1st Scott Teague   Scott Yancy   Jim Odle Jr.   Mike Wurth   Bob Alexander        
2nd Mike Castellari   Greg Kuder   Marvin Johnson   Mike Stackowski   Jim Tull        
3rd Rob Perry   Alan Simms   Joe Meador   Jerry Thomas   John Swain        
2007 1st Rob Odle   Mike Castellari   Mitchell Barr   Kerry Loy   John Anspach        
2nd Todd Ringle   Craig Castellari   John Sparks   Eric Cox   Scott Conant        
3rd Matt Pool   Mike Lambert   Jerred leathers   Steve Guess   Joe Border        
2006 1st Kyle Gansauer   Mike Pine   Tom Givens   Dave Henry   Ned Cowley   Pete Goeckner    
2005 1st Kyle Viehl   Mike Pine   Tim Reiss   Don Bradford   Dave Givons   Kenny Jansen