Colonial Club Championship
  Men Senior Women
Year Place Championship  A Flite Championship  A Flite B Flite Championship  A Flite
2016 1st Greg Dye   Dan Hoeinghaus Jim Wiedman Ron Sprandel Kaitlin Young  
2nd Shea Hodge   Bob Conley John Schoonover Dick McLean Sarah Hodge  
2015 1st Greg Dye   Dan Hoeinghaus John Schoonover Grant Hartnell Kaitlin Young  
2nd Mike Lambert   Dave Henry John Ellis Ron Sprandel Sarah Hodge  
2014 1st Greg Dye   Dave Henry John Schoonover Ron Sprandel Glenda Kretzer  
2nd Mike Lambert   Dan Hoeinghaus Ron Kretzer Bob Jahraus Adena Hill  
2013 1st Greg Dye Kenner Saatkamp Dave Henry Glen Meyers Bud Alberson Kaitlin Young  
2nd Tim Hanks Wyatt Shuler Dan Hoeinghaus Bob Clark Steve McGee Glenda Kretzer  
2012 1st Mike Lambert   Ron Kretzer Bob Clark Bill Purcell Kaitlin Young  
2nd Bobby Cook   Dave Henry Bud Alberson Jim Deomes Pam Gelsinger  
2011 1st Bo Cook   Dan Hoeinghaus Lanny Hubbell Jim Deomes Sr. Sarah Hodge  
2nd Dan Smith   Jim Wiedman Phil McDaniel Bud Wallace Kaitlin Young  
2010 1st Bo Cook Mike Lambert Dan Hoeinghaus Phil McDaniel Dick McLean Kaitlin Young  
2nd Greg Dye Shea Hodge John Schoonover Bill Purcell Phil Altadonna Sarah Hodge  
2009 1st Tim Hanks   Dan Hoeinghaus O Obermeyer Delbert Petty Kaitlin Young  
2nd Greg Dye   John Schoonover Bill Purcell Bill Thomas Pam Gelsinger  
2008 1st Bobby Cook   Delmar Weems Bob Jahraus   Pam Gelsinger  
2nd Mike Lambert   John Schoonover O  Obermeyer   Heather Day  
2007 1st Bo Cook Mark Isaiah Tom Smith D Thomas   Tammy Isaiah  
2nd Bobby Cook Marvin Johnson Gary Deadmond Roger Jensen   Pam Gelsinger  
2006 1st Bobby Cook Steve Gregory John Schoonover Roger Jensen   Tammy Isaiah  
2nd Jeremy Conrad Ron Kretzer Delmar Weems Carmine Gallo   Heather Day  
2005 1st Tim Hanks Hap Pugh John Schoonover Jim Kelly   Heather Day  
2nd Bob Cook Rick Smith Tom Smith Pat Flanagan   Sue Telford  
2004 1st Greg Dye Hap Pugh Tom Smith Phil McDaniel   Tammy Isaiah  
2nd Rocky Scarbrough Mark Isaiah Larry Sullivan Bud Wallace   Izzy Williams  
2003 1st John Thompson Dan Basham Tom Smith Rip Collins   Lana Carter Izzy Williams
2nd Greg Dye            
2002 1st Kenner Saatkamp   John Dodillet     Dee Dee McAbee  
2nd